CALENDRIER
RÉSULTATS

MATCHS

ALLER

-- -- --

CALENDRIER

RÉSULTATS

1ère Journée

12/09/20 - 20H00

100 - 62

GENNEVILLIERS

Hauts de Seine (92)

2ème Journée

19/09/20 - 20H00

65 - 85

RECY-SAINT-MARTIN

Marne (51)

3ème Journée

25/09/20 - 20H00

93 - 89

LA CHARITE-SUR-LOIRE

Nièvre (58)

4ème Journée

03/10/20 - 20H00

73 - 77

LONS-LE-SAUNIER

Jura (39)

5ème Journée

10/10/20 - 20H00

83 - 86

HOLTZHEIM

Bas Rhin (67)

6ème Journée

06/02/21 - 20H00

00 - 00

JOEUF-HOMECOURT

Meurthe et Moselle (54)

7ème Journée

13/02/21 - 20H00

00 - 00

PRISSE-MACON

Saône et Loire (71)

8ème Journée

20/02/21 - 20H00

00 - 00

TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE

Seine Saint-Denis (93)

9ème Journée

27/02/21 - 20H00

00 - 00

MAUBEUGE

Nord (59)

10ème Journée

13/03/21 - 20H00

00 - 00

OTTERSWILLER

Bas Rhin (67)

11ème Journée

20/03/21 - 20H00

00 - 00

MASSY

Essonne (91)

12ème Journée

27/03/21 - 20H00

00 - 00

QUINCIE EN BEAUJOLAIS

Rhone (69)

13ème Journée

03/04/21 - 20H00

00 - 00

METZ

Moselle (57)

MATCHS

RETOUR

-- -- --

CALENDRIER

RÉSULTATS

14ème Journée

05/04/21 - 15H30

00 - 00

GENNEVILLIERS

Hauts de Seine (92)

15ème Journée

10/04/21 - 20H00

00 - 00

RECY-SAINT-MARTIN

Marne (51)

16ème Journée

17/04/21 - 20H00

00 - 00

LA CHARITE-SUR-LOIRE

Nièvre (58)

17ème Journée

25/04/21 - 15H30

00 - 00

LONS-LE-SAUNIER

Jura (39)

18ème Journée

01/05/21 - 20H00

00 - 00

HOLTZHEIM

Bas Rhin (67)

19ème Journée

08/05/21 - 20H00

00 - 00

JOEUF-HOMECOURT

Meurthe et Moselle (54)

20ème Journée

13/05/21 - 15H30

00 - 00

PRISSE-MACON

Saône et Loire (71)

21ème Journée

15/05/21 - 20H00

00 - 00

TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE

Seine Saint-Denis (93)

22ème Journée

22/05/21 - 20H00

00 - 00

MAUBEUGE

Nord (59)

23ème Journée

29/05/21 - 20H00

00 - 00

OTTERSWILLER

Bas Rhin (67)

24ème Journée

05/06/21 - 20H00

00 - 00

MASSY

Essonne (91)

25ème Journée

12/06/21 - 20H00

00 - 00

QUINCIE EN BEAUJOLAIS

Rhone (69)

26ème Journée

19/06/21 - 20H00

00 - 00

METZ

Moselle (57)