calendrier
résultats

MATCHS

ALLER

-- -- --

CALENDRIER

RÉSULTATS

1ère Journée

10/09/22 - 20H00

73 - 77

ALFORTVILLE

Val de Marne (94)

2ème Journée

17/09/22 - 20H00

87 - 79

METZ

Moselle (57)

3ème Journée

24/09/22 - 20H00

86 - 65

GENNEVILLIERS

Haut de Seine (92)

4ème Journée

30/09/22 - 20H30

74 - 85

CAMBRAI

Nord (59)

5ème Journée

08/10/22 - 20H00

82 - 75

RECY-SAINT-MARTIN

Marne (51)

6ème Journée

15/10/22 - 20H00

76 - 63

LA CHARITE-SUR-LOIRE

Nièvre (58)

7ème Journée

30/10/22 - 16H00

77 - 79

JOEUF-HOMECOURT

Meurthe et Moselle (54)

8ème Journée

05/11/22 - 20H00

95 - 82

LONS-LE-SAUNIER

Jura (39)

9ème Journée

13/11/22 - 15H00

68 - 92

HOLTZHEIM

Bas Rhin (67)

10ème Journée

19/11/22 - 20H00

96 - 79

MAUBEUGE

Nord (59)

11ème Journée

03/12/22 - 20H00

*** - ***

TREMBLAY EN FRANCE

Seine Saint-Denis (93)

12ème Journée

10/12/22 - 20H00

*** - ***

FURDENHEIM

Bas Rhin(67)

13ème Journée

07/01/23 - 20H00

*** - ***

OTTERSWILLER

Bas Rhin (67)

MATCHS

RETOUR

-- -- --

CALENDRIER

RÉSULTATS

14ème Journée

15/01/23 - 15H00

*** - ***

ALFORTVILLE

Val de Marne (94)

15ème Journée

29/01/23 - 15H00

*** - ***

METZ

Moselle (57)

16ème Journée

04/02/23 - 20H00

*** - ***

GENNEVILLIERS

Hauts de Seine (92)

17ème Journée

11/02/23 - 20H00

*** - ***

CAMBRAI

Nord (59)

18ème Journée

25/02/23 - 20H00

*** - ***

RECY-SAINT-MARTIN

Marne (51)

19ème Journée

05/03/23 - 15H00

*** - ***

LA CHARITE-SUR-LOIRE

Nièvre (58)

20ème Journée

11/03/23 - 20H00

*** - ***

JOEUF-HOMECOURT

Meurthe et Moselle (54)

21ème Journée

19/03/23 - 15H00

*** - ***

LONS-LE-SAUNIER

Jura (39)

22ème Journée

01/04/23 - 20H00

*** - ***

HOLTZHEIM

Bas Rhin (67)

23ème Journée

14/04/23 - 20H30

*** - ***

MAUBEUGE

Nord (59)

24ème Journée

29/04/23 - 20H00

*** - ***

TREMBLAY EN FRANCE

Seine Saint-Denis (93)

25ème Journée

06/05/23 - 20H00

*** - ***

FURDENHEIM

Bas Rhin(67)

26ème Journée

13/05/23 - 20H00

*** - ***

OTTERSWILLER

Bas Rhin (67)